Deutsche Meisterschaften U 20 w

 

- 44 kg

 

2009

Menz, Katherina
TSG Backnang)
Ulrich, Mira
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Bebek, Jacqueline
(Mombacher TV)
Schick, Valentina
VfL Lüneburg)

2008

Sheikh, Sara 
(JC Wermelskirchen)
Menz, Katherina
TSG Backnang)
Sheikh, Alisha 
(JC Wermelskirchen)
Sturm, Lisanne
(JC Wiesbaden)

2007

Wirth, Sonja 
(JC Swistthal)
Sheikh, Sara 
(JC Wermelskirchen)
Bouziane, Hassna 
(Kim Chi Wiesbaden)
Menz, Katherina 
(TSG Backnang)

2006

Prill, Kathrin 
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Vogl, Nina 
(Kim Chi Wiesbaden)
Ströhle, Sonja 
JC Singen)
Sheikh, Sara 
(JC Wermelskirchen)

2005

Müller, Lisa Maria 
(Velberter JC)
Kraus, Kay 
(TSV Großhadern)
Thiel, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Klein Birte 
(PSV Recklinghausen)
2004 Hild, Tina 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Thiel, Nadine 
(TSV Großhadern)
Euwens, Joana 
(DJK Bottrop)
Bode, Sonja 
(TuS Jena)
2003 King, Rebecca 
(TSV Großhadern)
Zeiner, Pia 
(JC Rüsselsheim)
Ott, Carmen 
(TSV Großhadern)
Obst, Saskia 
(Samura Oranienburg)
2002 Tarangul, Romy 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Pörs, Frizzi 
(KiK Berlin)
Bühler, Daniela 
(JSV Tübingen)
Deimel, Maria 
(Haßloch)
2001 Seidel, Katrin
Chemnitzer PSC
Schulz, Stefanie
(Berlin)
Wünsche, Nadja
(Bayern)
Belau, Jenny
(Niedersachsen)
2000 König, Isabelle 
(Baden)
Baway, Karolina 
(Rheinland)
Bühler, Sarah 
(Bayern)
Goller, Sabine 
(Sachsen)
1999 Simmen, Anne Goller, Sabine 
(Sachsen)
Pätzhold, Anke Stripf, Anke
1998 Wagner, Anja
(TuS Jena)
Rau, Riccarda Welker, Nicole Hoven, Elisa

 

- 48 kg

 

2009

Kraus, Kay 
(TSV Großhadern)
Diemeier, Theresa 
(TSV Großhadern)
Hartmann, Lisa
(PSV Leipzig)
Thumm, Verena
(TV Mosbach)

2008

Kraus, Kay 
(TSV Großhadern)
Vogl, Nina 
(TSV Großhadern)
Ehrmann, Isabelle
(PSV Meiningen)
Schwäbe, Svea
(JC Leipzig)

2007

Kraus, Kay 
(TSV Großhadern)
Vogl, Nina 
(TSV Großhadern)
Cebrian, Nadine 
(Kim Chi)
Lisson, Jacqueline 
(PSV Olympia Berlin)

2006

Hild, Tina 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Panitz, Stephanie 
(KSV Esslingen)
King, Rebecca 
(TSV Großhadern)
Thiel, Nadine 
(TSV Großhadern)

2005

Weidenegger, Veronika 
(TSV Großhadern)
Thiel, Nadine 
(TSV Großhadern)
King, Rebecca 
(TSV Großhadern)
Hild, Tina 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
2004 Prill, Wasilisa 
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Lierka, Melanie 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Schulz, Stefanie
(UJKC Potsdam)
Fourlatara, Spiridoula 
(JC Rüsselsheim)
2003 Lierka, Melanie 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Tarangul, Romy 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Schulz, Stefanie
(UJKC Potsdam)
Müller, Marie 
(KSV Esslingen)
2002 Kräh, Mareen 
(Spremberg)
Wächter, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Müller, Marie 
(KSV Esslingen)
Goller, Sabine 
(PSV Plauen)
2001 Rau, Riccarda 
(JC Rüsselsheim)
Scheffler, Stefanie
Stripf, Ariane
(Pfalz)
Baschim Michaela
(TSG Backnang)
2000 Pesch, Serverine 
(Baden)
Kriesten, Julia 
(Niedersachsen)
Rau, Riccarda 
(Hessen)
Kräh, Mareen 
(Spremberg)
1999 Pesch, Serverine 
(Baden)
Kriesten, Julia 
(Niedersachsen)
Rau, Riccarda 
(Hessen)
Illing, Sabine
1998 König, Veramaria
(BC Karlsruhe)
Pesch, Serverine 
(Baden)
Becker, Toni
(UJKC Potsdam)
Rotermund, Sonja

 

- 52 kg

 

2009

Schwäbe, Svea
(JC Leipzig)
Reich, Anthea
(PSV Meiningen)
Thiel, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Brandt, Doreen
(SC Concordia Hamburg)

2008

Nisser, Jenny
(PSV Weimar)
Prill, Kathrin
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Specht, Anett
(PSV Berlin)
Zimmermann, Susi
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)

2007

Zimmermann, Susi
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Diermeier, Theresa 
(TSV Großhadern)
Thiel, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Zander, Sheena 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)

2006

Tarangul, Romy 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Pörs, Frizzi 
(KiK Berlin)
Zimmermann, Susi
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Brück Hannah 
(KSV Esslingen)

2005

Tarangul, Romy 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Lierka, Melanie 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Zimmermann, Susi
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Pörs, Frizzi 
(KiK Berlin)

2004

Wächter, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Walter, Franziska 
(SC Berlin)
Morzinek Franziska 
(TuS Hellersdorf)
Scheffler, Stephanie 
(JC Leipzig)

2003

Wächter, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Discher, Janine 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Braun, Rebekka 
(JC Rüsselsheim)
Scheffler, Stephanie 
(JC Leipzig)

2002

König, Isabella 
(BC Karlsruhe)
Discher, Janine 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Walldorf, Anika 
(VfL Eppenheim)
Völkers, Meike 
(HT 16)
2001 König, Isabella 
(BC Karlsruhe)
Hein, Marlen
(Prenzlau)
Discher, Janine 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Gasser, Bettina
(Bayern)
2000 Wagner, Anja 
(TuS Jena)
Hutter, Patricia
(ASG Elsdorf)
Grünwald, Olivia
(Schleswig-Holstein)
Bäumer, Steffi
(
Brandenburg)
1999 Wanke, Jeannette Tietzke, Stefanie Rehn, Mike Wagner, Katja
(TuS Jena)
1998 Brausse, Juliane Rehn, Mike Klocke, Elske Six, Dabrina

 

- 57 kg

 

2009

Felske, Sina
(JC 66 Bottrop)
Müller, Johanna
(PSV Olympia Berlin)
Burkert, Jessica
(PSV Duisburg)
Kaiser, Wiebke
(JC Bushido Köln)

2008

Stefan, Katja
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Klimasara, Johanna
(TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
Müller, Johanna
(PSV Olympia Berlin)
Elm, Lisa 
(UJKC Potsdam)

2007

Brück Hannah 
(KSV Esslingen)
Elm, Lisa 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Sanders, Hanna 
(KSV Esslingen)
Harnack, Franziska 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)

2006

Wächter, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Kätzler, Anne 
(Samura Oranienburg)
Kühn, Mel 
(Kim Chi Wiesbaden)
Sebald, Alexandra 
(TSV Grafing)

2005

Wächter, Viola 
(TSV Großhadern)
Pufahl, Franziska 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Steinmetz, Stefanie 
(SF Kladow Berlin)
Leineweber, Nadine 
(KSV Esslingen)

2004

Ahrends, Claudia 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Pufahl, Franziska 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Kätzler, Anne 
(Samura Oranienburg)
Leineweber, Nadine 
(KSV Esslingen)

2003

Pufahl, Franziska 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Wagner, Anja 
(TuS Jena)
Schneehardt, Maria 
(JC Leipzig)
König, Isabella 
(BC Karlsruhe)

2002

Wagner, Anja 
(TuS Jena)
Reims, Frauke 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Hein, Marlen
(Prenzlau)
Dworacyk, Vera 
(SV Böblingen)
2001 Wagner, Katja
(TuS Jena)
Grabowski, Patricia
(Niedersachsen)
Hutter, Patricia
(ASG Elsdorf)
Wiesegurt, Tina
(Brandenburg)
2000 Grabowski, Patricia
(Niedersachsen)
Eckelmann, Julia
(Hessen)
Tenfeld, Constanze
(Schleswig-Holstein)
Gussenberg, Inga
(Niedersachsen)
1999 Eckelmann, Julia
(Hessen)
Gussenberg, Inga
(Niedersachsen)
Bönisch, Yvonne
(UJKC Potsdam)
Grabowski, Patricia
(Niedersachsen)
1998 Lehmann, Antje Schuster, Simone Rister, Sarah Gussenberg, Inga
(Niedersachsen)

 

- 63 kg

 

2009

Sebald, Alexandra
(TSV Grafing)
Vargas-Koch, Laura
(EBJC Berlin)
Bittner, Lisa-Marie
(TSG Backnang)
Englisch, Jennifer
(TSV Niendorf)

2008

Sebald, Alexandra
(TSV Grafing)
Loselein, Julia
(JC 90 Bottrop)
Trajdos, Martyna
(Hamburger TB)
Kucharski, Romina
(UJKC Potsdam)

2007

Discher, Viola 
(ASG Elsdorf)
Steinmetz, Stefanie 
(SF Kladow Berlin)
Ritt, Anne 
(JC Leipzig)
Gerber, Melanie 
(JC Leipzig)

2006

Waldoch, Katherina 
(JSV Würm)
Ahrends, Claudia 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Kucharski, Romina 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Gerber, Melanie 
(JC Leipzig)

2005

Marzok, Iljana 
(SC Berlin)
Gerber, Melanie 
(JC Leipzig)
Waldoch, Katherina 
(JSV Würm)
Kautz, Nicole 
(ASG Elsdorf)

2004

Greve, Elisabeth 
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Schmidtke, Elisa 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Weist, Stefanie 
(Lök Sömmerada)
Nachtmann, Elisabeth 
(SV Wettstetten)

2003

Greve, Elisabeth 
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Degenhardt, Jana 
(TuS Jena)
Brendick, Indra 
(SU Witten Annen)
Schmidtke, Elisa 
(UJKC Potsdam)

2002

Malzahn, Claudia 
(SV Halle)
Marzok, Christina 
(SC Berlin)
Degenhardt, Jana 
(TuS Jena)
Thiele, Kerstin 
(JC Leipzig)
2001 Malzahn, Claudia 
(SV Halle)
Gussenberg, Inga
(Niedersachsen)
Tenfeld, Constanze
(Schleswig-Holstein)
Petsch, Antje
(Berlin)
2000 von Harnier, Anna
(Württemberg)
Malzahn, Claudia 
(SV Halle)
Roos, Andrea
(Württemberg)
Löschau, Friederike
(Berlin)
1999 Köhler, Ulrike Malzahn, Claudia 
(SV Halle)
Marzok, Katharina Müller, Steffi
1998 Funk, Claudia Malzahn, Claudia 
(SV Halle)
Bönisch, Yvonne
(UJKC Potsdam)
Köhler, Ulrike

 

- 70 kg

 

2009

Lisewski, Anne Katrin
(SV Georg Knorr)
Scherbarth, Ulrike
(!. JC Mönchengladbach)
Majer, Fredericke
(KJC Ravensburg)
Dunkel, Miriam
(SU Witten-Annen)

2008

Lisewski, Anne Katrin
(SV Georg Knorr)
Weiglein, Dominice
(SG Eltmann)
Reißberg, Katrin
(JG Münster)
Scherbarth, Ulrike
(!. JC Mönchengladbach)

2007

Hilger, Katherina 
(KiK Berlin)
Dotzler, Marlies 
(TB Weiden)
Bandel, Barbara 
(JSV Speyer)
Baur, Barbara 
(TSV Großhadern)

2006

Baur, Barbara 
(TSV Großhadern)
Hilger, Katherina 
(KiK Berlin)
Nick, Nadja 
(JC 71 Düsseldorf)
Bandel, Barbara 
(JSV Speyer)

2005

Thiele, Kerstin 
(JC Leipzig)
Malzahn, Luise
(SV Halle)
Stucke, Jana 
(Garbsener SC)
Weingartner, Christina 
(TSV Abendsberg)

2004

Basler, Julia 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Thiele, Kerstin 
(JC Leipzig)
Müller, Christina 
(Samurai Setterich)
Schumann, Jessica 
(Marzahner BV)

2003

Könsgen, Adelheid 
(SC Lurich 02)
Baur, Barbara 
(TSV Großhadern)
Basler, Julia 
(UJKC Potsdam)
Thiele, Kerstin 
(JC Leipzig)

2002

Keller, Manja 
(Motor Babelsberg)
Schrank, Jacqueline 
(JC Leipzig)
Könsgen, Adelheid 
(SC Lurich 02)
Teschke, Claudia 
(Prenzlau)
2001 Köhler, Ulrike
(Hamburg)
Wollert, Heide
Hentschel, Elizabeth
(Sachsen)
Schrank, Jacqueline 
(JC Leipzig)
2000 Schrank, Jacqueline 
(JC Leipzig)
Köhler, Ulrike
(Hamburg)
Garmaier, Astrid
(Bayern)
Lenkheit, Melanie
(Berlin)
1999 Böhm, Annett Wollert, Heide Schrank, Jacqueline 
(JC Leipzig)

Ridder, Esther

1998 Böhm, Annett Burke, Victoria Wollert, Heide Löhr, Nadja

 

- 78 kg

 

2009

Malzahn, Luise 
(SV Halle)
Delorme, Jasmin
(Einheit Pankow Berlin)
Czogalla, Katherina
(JT Holten)
Tillmanns, Julia
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)

2008

Malzahn, Luise 
(SV Halle)
Schunke, Maria 
(SV Leipziger Löwen)
Hopfe, Sophie
(Samura Oranienburg)
Delorme, Jasmin
(Einheit Pankow Berlin)

2007

Malzahn, Luise 
(SV Halle)
Stucke, Jana 
(Garbsener SC)
Butterwege, Franziska 
(Crocodiles Osnabrück)
Klabuhn, Janice 
(TSV Großhadern)

2006

Malzahn, Luise 
(SV Halle)
Heise, Annika 
(JC Godshorn)
Schunke, Maria 
(SV Leipziger Löwen)
Gehrmann, Sabrina 
(KSV Esslingen)

2005

Konitz, Franziska 
(Marzahner BV)
Heise, Annika 
(JC Godshorn)
Schröter, Mareike 
(Delitzscher Sportfüchse)
Nölke-Damms, Catherina 
(Budokan Lübeck)

2004

Heinz, Maike 
(TuS Holle Grasdorf)
Breitbarth, Ann-Katrin 
(SFV Europa Braunschweig)
Nürnberger, Theresia 
(TV Furth im Wald)
Heise, Annika 
(JC Godshorn)

2003

Konitz, Franziska 
(Marzahner BV)
Fußwinkel, Denise 
(ASC Ronneburg)
Hollweck, Michaela 
(TSV Abensberg)
Merk, Antje 
(PSG Brandenburg)

2002

Merk, Antje 
(PSG Brandenburg)
Heinz, Maike 
(TuS Holle Grasdorf)
Treisch, Mareen 
(Greifswald)
Teichmann, Gabi 
(JC Leipzig)
2001 Burke, Victoria
(Brandenburg)
Fußwinkel, Denise
(Thüringen)
Teichmann, Gabi 
(JC Leipzig)
Bojana, Colic
Turnerbund Rheinhausen
2000 Teichmann, Gabi 
(JC Leipzig)
Burke, Victoria
(Brandenburg)
Birndorfer, Verena
(Bayern)
Bojana, Colic
Turnerbund Rheinhausen
1999 Burke, Victoria
(Brandenburg)
Näth, Angelika Acar, Özlem Teichmann, Gabi 
(JC Leipzig)
1998 Grenzdörfer, Jana Birndorfer, Verena
(Bayern)
Näth, Angelika Gahse, Sandra

 

+ 78 kg

 

2009

Külbs, Jasmin 
(JSV Speyer)
Gasch, Melanie
(JC Leipzig)
Pfortner, Sabrina
(TV Altdorf)
Schunke, Maria 
(SV Leipziger Löwen)

2008

Heiny, Angelique 
(FT Freiburg)
Külbs, Jasmin 
(JSV Speyer)
Probst, Claudia
(TV Lenggries)
Rosenauer, Franziska
(EBJC Berlin)

2007

Krahe, Christina 
(Samurai Setterich)
Daher, Simone 
(Chemnitzer PSC)
Heiny, Angelique 
(FT Freiburg)
Külbs, Jasmin 
(JSV Speyer)

2006

Rietz, Beatrice 
(PSV Weimar)
Waldhausen, Janina 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)
Augustin, Conni 
(FC Hohentann)
Weiss Yvonne 
(PSV Mainz)

2005

Kreßmann, Katja 
(SV Halle)
Rietz, Beatrice 
(PSV Weimar)
Krahe, Christina 
(Samurai Setterich)
Waldhausen, Janina 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)

2004

Vostry Josefine 
(PSV Erfurt)
Kreßmann, Katja 
(SV Halle)
Müller, Nadine 
(JC Rüsselsheim)
Waldhausen, Janina 
(1. JC Mönchengladbach)

2003

Dittrich, Katrin 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Vostry Josefine 
(PSV Erfurt)
Kreßmann, Katja 
(SV Halle)
Baur, Olga 
(1. JC Nittendorf)

2002

Dittrich, Katrin 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Kullik, Sarah 
(KG Bushido Niederrhein)
Schauff, Miriam 
(DJK Willich)
Simon, Claudia 
(TV Dillingen)
2001 Birndorfer, Verena
(Bayern)
Kullik, Sarah
(KG Bushido Niederrhein)
Dittrich, Katrin 
(JC 90 Frankfurt/O.)
Ullmann, Karina
(Brandenburg)
2000 Beinroth, Katrin
(Niedersachsen)
Müller, Gertrud
(Baden)
Kullik, Sarah
(KG Bushido Niederrhein)
Hollweck, Michaela
(Bayern)
1999 Beinroth, Katrin
(Niedersachsen)
Müller, Gertrud
(Baden)
Wolter, Dörte Schapp, Tina
1998 Müller, Gertrud
(Baden)
Solveig, Martens Beinroth, Katrin
(Niedersachsen)
Wolter, Dörte